First Name// Marinela
Age// 16
Gender// girl
Nickname(s)// oh geez.. a LOT.. mostly nella..and lanelle
Hair Color// black
Hair Style// layered
Eye Color// dark dark brown
What is your favorite………
Color// green
Game// DDR
Song// look up there…. ^^^
Music Video// a LOT
Animal// uhh…
Sport// volleyball
Country// philippines……. duh
Movie// the ring.. coach carter… cellular…
Food// pizza, fries and sushi
Friends………
Best// oh sheesh…. long list…
Funniest// lorenzo!
Coolest// damn… all of them…
Sweetest// manda trejo!
Kindest// jenn!!
Annoyingest// ohhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh..
Dullest// ummmmmmmmmmm…
Stupidest// i think that would be me….
Most Intelligent// monica?!
Athletic// prolly G…
Relationships…………
Boy(Girl)friend// nope
Are you in love right now// life would be easier if ppol knew…
Do you have a crush// yeahhhhhhh…
Do you have a stalker// hahaha.. no
Do you miss someone right now// a bunch of ppol
What do you do……….
At school// hang out
At home// sleep… cook.. clean.. guitar
Outside// volleyball
When you first wake up// open my eyes…?
What _____do you hate…………..
Food// nuttin really…
Color// pink…..?
Hair color// uhhhhh… i wanna say blonde coz of this one prson… but….. NAH.
Tv show// a lot…. mostly reality shows and crappy sitcoms..
Clothing style// tooooo girly and tooooo preppy…
Movie// uhh…. not sure…
Emotions Right Now………
Are You Happy Right Now// nah
Sad// uhhh..
Grumpy// sort of
Annoyed// HELL YEAH
Angry// kinda goes with annoyed..
Sick// YES YES YES YES YES YES YES
Lonely// that literally… or figuratively..? well,, either way YES
Bored// no u think?
Have you ever……….
Made your own religion// wtf?
Written backwards// while taking notes
Written your own magazine// hahahahahaha ur funnyyyyy
Drawn art// in art class
Got angry with a game// angry with a game..? like sports? nah
Played Lacrosse// nope
Broken a bone// nope
Dyed your hair// nope
Put in contacts for no reason// nope but hell i want to
Swam alone// duh
Things that come to mind when you read………….
Intelligentence// dreams
Stupidity// marinela
Depress// philippines
Blood// red cross
Blue// jenn
Gray// sjc
Sword// sabers
Golf// gilmore girls
Soccer// G
Yellow// my sis
Socks// spongebob
Ribbon// gifts
Random Questions………
Play Sports, if so, what ones// volleyball
Have a lot of friends// sort of
Write good// uhhh…. dunno
Eat a lot// hahaha yes
Like the day Friday// WHO DOESNT??
Like the month December// Christmas rox!!!!!
Do you(or are you)…………..
(DY)Give good advice// yeah
(DY)Talk crap// ohhhhhh yeah
(DY)Play a lot of games// not really
(DY)Wear hats// hats…? caps yeah…
(DY)Like to be outside// yeah…
(AY) Always mad// PMS…? JOKING!
(AY) Always happy// *sigh* no
(AY) A good friend// sure hope so
This or that (Last questions)……..
Night or day// night
Snow or Rain// rain
Stars or the Moon// stars
Ocean or Pool// ocean.. prettier!
Boat or Plane// boat… romantic…?
Books or Magazines// uhh… whewwwwwww… hard one… mags..
Yu-Gi-Oh Cards or Pokemon Cards// wtf?
Blonde or Black Hair// black BLACK BLACK BLACK
Green or Blue Eyes// green!!
Pants or Shorts// pants
Pop or Rock// rock
Punk or Emo// emo
Tatoos or Piercings// piercings
Necklace or Ring// necklace
Clouds or No Clouds// clouds
Art or Literature// art
Jeans or Baggy Pants// baggy pants
Singing or Dancing// ohhhhhhhhh snappppp….. NEITHER
March or May// may
Halloween or Christmas// CHRISTMAS
Coke or Pepsi// pepsi
Hug or Kiss// wait.. talking bout the real thing.. or chocolates….?

Advertisements

One thought on “

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s