YESSSSSSSSSS!!!


DRIVING SCHOOL is OVER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


yaaaaaayyyyy!


well, at least, the boring part is over…


i still need to do the behind the wheel class thingy…….


now that’s driving……

Advertisements

8 thoughts on “

  1. WHOO HOOO!!!! lets go PARTY!!!!! lol….as soon as you get the real thing that is. but whoooo hoooo im excited! lol…i get my learners jan 30….cant wait cant wait cant wait!

  2. I WON’T START DRIVING UNTIL I’M A JUNIOR!!!!!!!!! ahhhhhhhhhh!!!!
                           waaaaaahhhhhhhhhhh!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    what’s so surprising about my layout? what did i do? i’ll prolly do another one later……… i kinda like this one…………… what’s wrong with it? it’s Hershey’s
                lalalalala
    Bridget and Elizabeth prolly won’t be there this coming week…… dunno why……
                      *shrugs*
                                                          ———–> buh bye
    MY ENGLISH ESSAY IS ALMOST DONE!!!!!! BOO YESSSSS!!!!!!!

  3. GUESS FREAKING WHAT!!!!!
                  guess who just got 3 new CDs!!!!!!! GUESSSS!!!!
       AND GUESS WHAT THEY ARE!!!!
                        AHHH SO HAPPY!!!!!
         got them yesterday!!!! yay!!!!!!!!!!!!!
                                  *happy dance*
             CONGA TIME!!!!
    damnit, i should’ve remembered to do that during your birthday party….
    ————-> bartholemew (hehe) <————-
    PS: about the english thing, it’s just a thesis paper…. exactly like Lord of the Flies…… if u don’t know what to do, just email mr.D’agata……. k? he email address is on the school website (well duh) and just ask him there, k?

  4. IT’S OFFICIAL: i have a NEW addiction
                       BOO YESSSSS
    ok, so 1 is Hawthorne Heights<3333333…. what are the other 2? ô.O
    ————-> bartholemew <————-

  5. haha, no….. it’s not TBS or FOB….. haha…… i’ll prolly get FOB later…….. didn’t have enough on my giftcard…… it went over like $2…… soooo yea…… haha GUESS AGAIN!!! but yes, u were right on the AAR
    ———-> bartholemew

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s