i love how i keep on updating and no one reads it coz they’re all in fxckxng myspace. so i guess i can really talk and not care? i can talk crap about sum1 and they wouldnt know?


sweet.


not that i would do that. i mean, if i hate him/her that much, i shouldnt bother? ehhh not worth it.


there’s more to life than our teenage dramas. like ice cream. like pizza. how bout pain? no really, physical pain? im so tired and sore i cant even type properly.


coach bilenki/coach foster/coach krum –> EVIL.


so… lately ive been.. uhh. busy? i got MKS going on.. (ahh can’t wait!!) i got, GS, i got flipclub/MSA(?) .. i’m helping (trying to?) with lenten mission drive..and of course, volleyball.. and my service hours in st marks… sheeesh talk about BUSY. but it’s all good. it feels nice to help and do some stuff besides school crap. yeah yeah.


HEY HEY! dork’s having a SWEET SIXTEEN!!!!!!!! WOOOPEEEEE!!! ahhhhhhhhh cant wait!!!!!!!!!! its like MONTHS from now….. in november? maybe early december? who cares!?!?


gotta go eat. oooh mangoes.


 

Advertisements

7 thoughts on “

  1. nope nope nope.myspace isn’t that great.ick.i like my xanga. =]NEW LAYOUT!!NEW PROFILE!!it’s like…wow. [profile, i mean]like the WHOOLLLLLE thing.it’s so much more organized and everything!!ME LIKEY!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    i love the venting of anger.especially now since like no one is reading anyone else’s xangas anymore.*evil laughter*
    WTF??!!!NO SPREADING THE SWEET 16 YET!!!NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NOsooooo NOT cool!!!!!!!!!!!!
    ohhh mangoes!i want one!!!hey, i called you.sometime…ago…
    ps: 11 NEWWWWW layouts today.be proud of me!!!!!!!!!check them out!!!!!!!they’re reallllly pretty!!!!!!!!!![[well i think they are]]
    <54321  =]

  2. HAHA. sorry about the 35th. i changed it. just for you. =] yay! but yea. music is swallowing us whole. apparently, i downloaded 10 songs yesterday. and my downloading isn’t fast, so i was online for like 8 hours. it wasn’t good.
    but anyways. ah yes. no on reads this. so i can possibly rant.
    here we go:well. yea. last week was a total ASS. i mean person A wouldn’t stop talking about sex and hott people that people should do and what not. and then person B (i’m sorry to say, but…this is “Gino”) was talking about porn on Friday. shit like “yea, so i was at my friend’s house and i came in and he was looking at porn … ” blah blah blah. then he was talking about some games they were playing on some porn site. the thing that first hit me [or more like slapped me … but not hard] was when he said “yea, so there was this other game where you catch 20 beer bottles. and after every 20th, this woman on the sidebar takes an article of clothing off … but my friend’s computer freezes randomly so just when she was about to take off her underwear, the computer froze. and we were like NOOOO!!!” okay, so it was funny at first, but just the fact that he looks at the shit … so then we went to the front to stand there (you know … after the lights flash thing … ) and then person A kept going on and on on how Hilary Duff’s so cool and how Lindsay Lohan used to be pretty (like before she got skinny and bulemic) and well i agreed. then “Gino” said “yea. she had a nice ass.” okay. well. then i just let that go right over my head. i was like whatever, don’t pay attention. pretend like you didn’t hear a thing. so then she — all of a sudden — said: [insert “Gino”‘s name here], would you rather fuck a skinny white girl that you can break or a regular sized person (or something like that)? then he said: if it’s just a one-time thing, then the skinny girl … then she said: so yea, so all white guys like skinny white girls. and i was like WTF NO YOU FUCKING DID NOT JUST SAY THAT. so i was already fuming because prior to that, she was talking more about sex and who people should do and what Gino said. so i was yelling at person A: NOT ALL WHITE GUYS LIKE SKINNY WHITE GIRLS. and monlid was trying to stop person A because she could clearly see that i was fuming. and Gino was staring at me like whoooaaaa. and person A was like: yea, they do! it’s so true!! and then people started leaving the cafeteria and i was glaring at her and i just left. and walked away fast. WTF IS WRONG WITH THIS PERSON. i mean COME ON. DUH. person A HAS a fucking white boyfriend, fucking shit. and is person A a skinny white girl? NO. he’s/she’s/it’s NEITHER. and person A’s even half. WTF. IDIOT.
    omfs omfs omfs.i am calm.don’t want to say more …
    so how’s your life at Arundel Mills?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s